ADAPTER FITTINGS Parts
ADD A VEHICLE TO GUARANTEE PARTS FIT
See products that fit
![AN Banjo to Metric Bolt Adapter Fitting [-6 AN Banjo, 14 mm x 1.5 Thread Banjo Bolt]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_100/500/555/555-100696.jpg)
JEGS
AN Banjo to Metric Bolt Adapter Fitting [-6 AN Banjo, 14 mm x 1.5 Thread Banjo Bolt]
Part Number: 555-100696
$2919$31.79
YOU SAVE
$2.60![AN Banjo to Metric Bolt Adapter Fitting [-6 AN Banjo, 14 mm x 1.5 Thread Banjo Bolt]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_200/500/555/555-100696.jpg)
JEGS
AN Banjo to Metric Bolt Adapter Fitting [-6 AN Banjo, 14 mm x 1.5 Thread Banjo Bolt]
Part Number: 555-100696
$2919 $31.79
YOU SAVE
$2.60![AN to Metric Adapter Fitting [-6 AN Male to 14mm x 1.5 Male, Black]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_100/500/555/555-101313.jpg)
JEGS
AN to Metric Adapter Fitting [-6 AN Male to 14mm x 1.5 Male, Black]
Part Number: 555-101313
$1019$11.99
YOU SAVE
$1.80![AN to Metric Adapter Fitting [-6 AN Male to 14mm x 1.5 Male, Black]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_200/500/555/555-101313.jpg)
JEGS
AN to Metric Adapter Fitting [-6 AN Male to 14mm x 1.5 Male, Black]
Part Number: 555-101313
$1019 $11.99
YOU SAVE
$1.80![AN to NPT Straight Adapter Fitting [-3 AN Male to 1/8 in. NPT Male, Blue]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_100/500/555/555-100100.jpg)
JEGS
AN to NPT Straight Adapter Fitting [-3 AN Male to 1/8 in. NPT Male, Blue]
Part Number: 555-100100
$399$4.99
YOU SAVE
$1.00![AN to NPT Straight Adapter Fitting [-3 AN Male to 1/8 in. NPT Male, Blue]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_200/500/555/555-100100.jpg)
JEGS
AN to NPT Straight Adapter Fitting [-3 AN Male to 1/8 in. NPT Male, Blue]
Part Number: 555-100100
$399 $4.99
YOU SAVE
$1.00
JEGS
Inverted Flare Reducer Adapter 1/2 in.-20 Inverted Flare Male to 3/8 in.-24 Inverted Flare Female
Part Number: 555-63084
$414$5.99
YOU SAVE
$1.85
JEGS
Inverted Flare Reducer Adapter 1/2 in.-20 Inverted Flare Male to 3/8 in.-24 Inverted Flare Female
Part Number: 555-63084
$414 $5.99
YOU SAVE
$1.85![Power Steering Hose Adapter Fitting [-6 AN x 5/8 in.-18 Inverted Flare]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_100/500/555/555-100701.jpg)
JEGS
Power Steering Hose Adapter Fitting [-6 AN x 5/8 in.-18 Inverted Flare]
Part Number: 555-100701
$799$9.99
YOU SAVE
$2.00![Power Steering Hose Adapter Fitting [-6 AN x 5/8 in.-18 Inverted Flare]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_200/500/555/555-100701.jpg)
JEGS
Power Steering Hose Adapter Fitting [-6 AN x 5/8 in.-18 Inverted Flare]
Part Number: 555-100701
$799 $9.99
YOU SAVE
$2.00![NPT 90-Degree Hose Barb Fitting [1/4 in. NPT to 3/8 in. Hose, Nickel-Plated Brass]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_100/500/555/555-16032.jpg)
JEGS
NPT 90-Degree Hose Barb Fitting [1/4 in. NPT to 3/8 in. Hose, Nickel-Plated Brass]
Part Number: 555-16032
$799$8.99
YOU SAVE
$1.00![NPT 90-Degree Hose Barb Fitting [1/4 in. NPT to 3/8 in. Hose, Nickel-Plated Brass]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_200/500/555/555-16032.jpg)
JEGS
NPT 90-Degree Hose Barb Fitting [1/4 in. NPT to 3/8 in. Hose, Nickel-Plated Brass]
Part Number: 555-16032
$799 $8.99
YOU SAVE
$1.00
JEGS
Remote Electric Water Pump -12AN Block Adapter for Small Block Chevy
Part Number: 555-50965
$7599$83.99
YOU SAVE
$8.00
JEGS
Remote Electric Water Pump -12AN Block Adapter for Small Block Chevy
Part Number: 555-50965
$7599 $83.99
YOU SAVE
$8.00

![AN 90-Degree Forged Swivel Hose End [-6 AN Female to -6 AN Hose]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_100/500/555/555-101334.jpg)
![AN 90-Degree Forged Swivel Hose End [-6 AN Female to -6 AN Hose]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_200/500/555/555-101334.jpg)
![AN to NPT 90-Degree Adapter Fitting [-4 AN Male to 1/8 in. NPT Male, Nickel]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_100/500/555/555-105141.jpg)
![AN to NPT 90-Degree Adapter Fitting [-4 AN Male to 1/8 in. NPT Male, Nickel]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_200/500/555/555-105141.jpg)
![Brass Brake Line Adapter Fitting [3/16 in. Male x 1/4 in. Female]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_100/500/555/555-63077.jpg)
![Brass Brake Line Adapter Fitting [3/16 in. Male x 1/4 in. Female]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_200/500/555/555-63077.jpg)








![AN Fitting Extender [-10 AN Male to Female]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_100/500/555/555-110593.jpg)
![AN Fitting Extender [-10 AN Male to Female]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_200/500/555/555-110593.jpg)
![AN Fitting Extender [-6 AN Male to Female]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_100/500/555/555-110591.jpg)
![AN Fitting Extender [-6 AN Male to Female]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_200/500/555/555-110591.jpg)
![NPT Straight Hose Barb Fitting [3/8 in. NPT to 3/8 in. Hose, Brass]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_100/500/555/555-15975.jpg)
![NPT Straight Hose Barb Fitting [3/8 in. NPT to 3/8 in. Hose, Brass]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_200/500/555/555-15975.jpg)












![Fuel Pump Fitting Kit [4 Piece]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_100/500/555/555-15940.jpg)
![Fuel Pump Fitting Kit [4 Piece]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_200/500/555/555-15940.jpg)