
ATTURO TIRESPART NUMBER: 348-J000113
AZ850-A7CI9AFE AZ 850 Tire, 235/55R19
$15623
19" Wheel Diameter
AZ 850 Tire235/55R19 Speed Rating/Load Index: 105Y XL Tread Depth: 10/32 in. Sold Individually
Atturo Tires J000113 (AZ850-A7CI9AFE) Features:
- Overall Diameter: 29.200 in.
- Section Width: 9.600 in.
- Measuring Rim: 7.500 in.
- Approved Rim Width: 6.500-8.500 in.
- Weight: 30.4 lbs.
- Max PSI: 50
- Max Load Single: 2039 lbs.
Smooth Street-Performance Tires
The Atturo Ultra-High-Performance AZ 850 tires' asymmetrical pattern design offers an optimal contact patch for enhanced performance. The solid center rib provides excellent directional stability, and the large outside tread blocks provide increased cornering abilities. With these features, enjoy a smooth and safe driving experience, even under challenging road conditions.
Part TypeTire
Product LineAtturo AZ 850 Tires
BrandATTURO TIRES
Package Height10.0
Package Width30.0
Package Length30.0
Weight30.4 PG
Part CategoryPerformance Parts
Tire Size235/55R19
Speed Rating105Y XL
Max Load Single (Lbs.)2039
Tread Width9.600 in.
Wheel Diameter19 in.
Tire Diameter29.200 in.
Part FitmentUniversal
Tread Depth (In.)10/32
Pressure50
Vendor Part NumberAZ850-A7CI9AFE
Package Qty1
Package TypeEA
Items You Need
Some parts are not legal for use in California or other states with similar laws / regulations
![Compact Tire Pressure Gauge [0-60 psi]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_200/500/555/555-65510.jpg)

![1/2 in. Drive Torque Wrench [10 to 150 ft. lbs.]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_200/500/555/555-m200db.jpg)
![Deluxe Tire Pressure Gauge [0-60 psi]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_200/500/555/555-65533.jpg)

![Digital Torque Adapter 1/2 in. Drive [30-150 ft/lb Torque Range]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_200/500/555/555-m206.jpg)
![Wheel Lug Nut Impact Socket Set, 1/2 in. Drive [SAE/Metric 5-Piece]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_200/500/555/555-w32902.jpg)


![Wheel Chock [Solid Rubber]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_200/500/555/555-w41001.jpg)
![Mechanic Chair & Step Stool on Wheels [300 lb. Capacity]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_200/500/555/555-81156.jpg)
![Heavy-Duty Nitrile Gloves [7 mils Thick, Large]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_200/500/555/555-1124.jpg)
![Round Magnetic Parts Tray [5 1/2 in. Round]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_200/500/555/555-80080.jpg)

![3-Ton Aluminum Floor Jack [6,000 lbs. Capacity]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_200/500/555/555-80077.jpg)
