Made in USA
High-Performance Replacement Air Filter 2011-2013 KTM 125 Duke
InfoVehicle Info Needed
K&NPART NUMBER: 599-KT-1211

High-Performance Replacement Air Filter 2011-2013 KTM 125 Duke

$6899
ShippingShips on Nov 02, 2026
Lowest PriceLowest Price Guarantee

KTM
    High-Performance Replacement Air Filter
  • 2011-2013 KTM 125 Duke
  • 2012-2013 KTM 200 Duke

    Specifications
  • Air Filter Shape: Panel
  • Outside Length: 5.563 in (141 mm)
  • Outside Width: 4.313 in (110 mm)
  • Height: 1.563 in (40 mm)
  • Weight: 0.6 lb (0.27 kg)

    Excellent Air Flow & Filtration

    For over 40 years, K&N has been producing performance air filters for motorcycle enthusiasts interested in maximizing horsepower and acceleration. The design of each washable/reusable filter provides unrestricted airflow while maintaining filtration levels critical to ensure a long engine life.

Part TypeAir Filter
Product LineK&N Motorcycle Air Filters
BrandK&N
Package Height1.563 in (39.7 mm)
Package Width7.7
Package Length9.7
Weight0.6 PG
Weight0.6 lb (0.272 kg)
Part CategoryPerformance Parts
Package Contents1 Air Filter
Filter Re-Oiling Amount0.33 oz (10 ml)
Product StylePanel Air Filter
Outside Width4.313 in (110 mm)
Air Filter ShapePanel
Outside Length5.563 in (141 mm)
Part FitmentDirect Fit
Vendor Part NumberKT-1211
Package Qty1
Package TypeEA
Some parts are not legal for use in California or other states with similar laws / regulations
p65 warning
Your Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!