155127KON WhitePaw Classic Narrow Radial Tire 215/75r14 [Whitewall]

Wheel Not Included

InfoVehicle Info Needed
KONTIO TYRESPART NUMBER: 154-155127KON

155127KON WhitePaw Classic Narrow Radial Tire 215/75r14 [Whitewall]

$17299
1 left in stock
ShippingShips on Nov 02, 2026
Lowest PriceLowest Price Guarantee

215 Series
WhitePaw Classic Narrow Radial Tire
  • Size: 215/75r14
  • Sidewall: Whitewall
  • Tread Width: 6.1 in.
  • Section Width: 8.4 in.
  • Overall Diameter: 27.7 in.
  • Load Rating: SL (4 Ply)
  • Sold Individually

    How to Read My Sidewall

    Kontio Tyres 155127KON Features:

    • Vintage tire outlook with modern radial technology
    • Genuine whitewall appearance
    • Whitewall Width: 1.50 in.
    • Uniform Tire Quality Grading (UTQG): 400AB
    • Overall Diameter: 27.7
    • Max PSI: 44
    • Fits Wheel Diameter: 14
    • Tire Weight: 27.2
  • Part TypeTire
    BrandKONTIO TYRES
    Package Height7.5
    Package Width26.5
    Package Length26.5
    Weight26.45 PG
    Part CategoryAccessories
    Tire Size215/75r14
    Load RangeSL
    Tread Width6.1 in.
    Tire Weight27.2 lbs.
    Tire TypeStreet Tires
    QuantitySold individually
    Section Width8.4 in.
    Tire Diameter27.7 in (703.58 mm)
    Sidewall StyleWhitewall
    Tire ConstructionRadial
    Dot-ApprovedYes
    Wheel Diameter14 in (355.6 mm)
    Part FitmentUniversal
    Utqg Tread Wear Rating400AB
    Vendor Part Number155127KON
    Package Qty1
    Package TypeEA

    Items You Need

    Hydraulic Utility Floor Jack and Jack Stands [2-Ton Capacity]

    JEGS

    Hydraulic Utility Floor Jack and Jack Stands [2-Ton Capacity]

    Part Number : 555-79002
    $6999$82.99
    You Save$13.00
    Wheel Lug Nut Impact Socket Set, 1/2 in. Drive [SAE/Metric 5-Piece]

    JEGS

    Wheel Lug Nut Impact Socket Set, 1/2 in. Drive [SAE/Metric 5-Piece]

    Part Number : 555-W32902
    $4199$46.99
    You Save$5.00
    1/2 in. Drive 250 ft/lb Torque Wrench

    JEGS

    1/2 in. Drive 250 ft/lb Torque Wrench

    Part Number : 555-M199
    $11699$128.99
    You Save$12.00
    Standard Lead-Free Stick-On Wheel Weights 1/4 oz each (9 oz total)

    JEGS

    Standard Lead-Free Stick-On Wheel Weights 1/4 oz each (9 oz total)

    Part Number : 555-65080
    $489$5.99
    You Save$1.10
    Standard Lead-Free Stick-On Wheel Weights 1/2 oz each (12 oz total)

    JEGS

    Standard Lead-Free Stick-On Wheel Weights 1/2 oz each (12 oz total)

    Part Number : 555-65082
    $799$8.99
    You Save$1.00
    Valve Stems Chrome 1.25 in. Length

    JEGS

    Valve Stems Chrome 1.25 in. Length

    Part Number : 555-80865
    $549$5.99
    You Save$0.50
    Valve Stems Rubber 1.25 in. Length

    JEGS

    Valve Stems Rubber 1.25 in. Length

    Part Number : 555-80866
    $359$3.99
    You Save$0.40
    Compact Tire Pressure Gauge [0-60 psi]

    JEGS

    Compact Tire Pressure Gauge [0-60 psi]

    Part Number : 555-65510
    $1999$21.99
    You Save$2.00
    Deluxe Tire Pressure Gauge [0-60 psi]

    JEGS

    Deluxe Tire Pressure Gauge [0-60 psi]

    Part Number : 555-65533
    $2699$32.99
    You Save$6.00
    Wheel Chock [Solid Rubber]

    JEGS

    Wheel Chock [Solid Rubber]

    Part Number : 555-W41001
    $1299$14.99
    You Save$2.00
    60 LED Work Light

    JEGS

    60 LED Work Light

    Part Number : 555-81927
    $2399$31.99
    You Save$8.00
    Mechanic Chair & Step Stool on Wheels [300 lb. Capacity]

    JEGS

    Mechanic Chair & Step Stool on Wheels [300 lb. Capacity]

    Part Number : 555-81156
    $8199$111.99
    You Save$30.00
    Heavy-Duty Nitrile Gloves [7 mils Thick, Large]

    JEGS

    Heavy-Duty Nitrile Gloves [7 mils Thick, Large]

    Part Number : 555-1124
    $1799$19.99
    You Save$2.00
    Round Magnetic Parts Tray [5 1/2 in. Round]

    JEGS

    Round Magnetic Parts Tray [5 1/2 in. Round]

    Part Number : 555-80080
    $549$5.99
    You Save$0.50
    Standard Digital Tire Gauge 10" Hose

    JEGS

    Standard Digital Tire Gauge 10" Hose

    Part Number : 555-65036
    $3699$47.99
    You Save$11.00
    Some parts are not legal for use in California or other states with similar laws / regulations
    p65 warning
    Your Cart

    Your shopping cart is empty!