PRINTING & DOCUMENTATION Parts
ADD A VEHICLE TO GUARANTEE PARTS FIT
See products that fit
ADD A VEHICLE TO GUARANTEE PARTS FIT
See products that fit

EASTWOOD
60409 Replacement Z-Axis Lead Screw, For Genesis 3D Printer (60381)
Part Number: 334-60409
$989$10.99
YOU SAVE
$1.10
EASTWOOD
60409 Replacement Z-Axis Lead Screw, For Genesis 3D Printer (60381)
Part Number: 334-60409
$989 $10.99
YOU SAVE
$1.10
EASTWOOD
60395 Replacement 0.4 mm Nozzle Set, For Genesis 3D Printer (60381), Set of 5
Part Number: 334-60395
$359$3.99
YOU SAVE
$0.40
EASTWOOD
60395 Replacement 0.4 mm Nozzle Set, For Genesis 3D Printer (60381), Set of 5
Part Number: 334-60395
$359 $3.99
YOU SAVE
$0.40
EASTWOOD
60384 Replacement Full Hotend Kit, For Genesis 3D Printer (60381)
Part Number: 334-60384
$3059$33.99
YOU SAVE
$3.40
EASTWOOD
60384 Replacement Full Hotend Kit, For Genesis 3D Printer (60381)
Part Number: 334-60384
$3059 $33.99
YOU SAVE
$3.40
EASTWOOD
60400 Replacement Heater Cartridge Kit, For Genesis 3D Printer (60381)
Part Number: 334-60400
$539$5.99
YOU SAVE
$0.60
EASTWOOD
60400 Replacement Heater Cartridge Kit, For Genesis 3D Printer (60381)
Part Number: 334-60400
$539 $5.99
YOU SAVE
$0.60















![Torque Specification Wall Chart for Torque Sticks [13 x 14.750 in.]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_100/800/827/827-70050.jpg)

![Torque Specification Wall Chart for Torque Sticks [13 x 14.750 in.]](https://www.jegs.com/images/mini_200/800/827/827-70050.jpg)





















