800.345.4545
Unrivaled Customer Service
And Expert Tech Advice!  
FREE SHIPPING!
Same Day Shipping Before 11 PM ET
0
My Cart
0
$0.00
Shop By Vehicle
Shop By
Category
Close Menu
Shop By Vehicle
Top Categories
All Categories

Top Categories

All Categories


Free Catalog
E-Mail Signup
My Account
Track Order
Gift Certificates
Rebates
Help

K&N PF-1300

High Performance Fuel Filter OEM Applications

K&N PF-1300

599-PF-1300

jegs shipping
Ships
Easy Returns
Easy Returns
Lowest Price Guarantee
Lowest Price Guarantee
K&N PF-1300 High Performance Fuel Filter OEM Applications $11.99
High Performance Fuel Filter
  • OEM Applications
  • 3.813" Length
  • 1.688" Outside Diameter
  • Cellulose Media
  • 1/pkg

  • K&N PF-1300 Details

    High Performance Fuel Filter

    Filter Cross Reference

    Filter MakeFilter Number
    AC DelcoGF61
    Al FilterALG627
    AlcoFF009
    AlcoMD145
    Alfa Romeo105483206102
    All-O-Matic7446
    All-O-Matic7448
    All-O-Matic7526
    AM General8992638
    AMCIF3351
    AMCMF554
    American Motor3198615
    American Motor3212882
    American Motor3968615
    American Motor8992638
    Ap LockheedLK3684
    ApcoAF80
    Atlantic RichfieldAGF111
    Auto ParFE196
    Auto ParFE400
    Auto PrideCG516AP
    Auto Pro5032
    Auto ProAPG61
    AutowizeAG800
    AvatarFF512
    AvatarFF516
    BaldwinBF840K1
    BAP/Geon1130000
    BAP/Geon1131700
    BAP/Geon1139803
    BAP/Geon1139815
    BaradGF61
    BaradGF61M
    Beck/Arnley0430124
    Big A95032
    Bosch0450904004
    Bosch71002
    BravoBG111
    Briggs & Stratton492836
    Cam2CF11
    Cam2CF111
    CarcareGF2
    Carquest86032
    CarquestR86032
    CaseH413666
    CasiteCG516
    Caterpillar9Y4400
    ChampG516
    Chevrolet5650656
    Chevrolet5650743
    Chevrolet5651090
    Chevrolet854582
    Chevrolet854583
    Chevrolet88915478
    Chevrolet9132002500
    Chevrolet94020398
    Chevrolet94023895
    Chrysler2465703
    ChryslerJ8126312
    CitgoG516
    Clark Equipment1804029
    Clark Equipment6633977
    CleanMB1
    CO-OPFG44
    CO-OPFG5
    CO-OPFG516K
    CobraCHF512
    CobraUNF516
    CoopersAZF048
    Crosland669
    Crosland701
    Crosland702K
    Crosland703K
    Cushman825619
    CyclonePMG516
    CyclonePMG516K
    DeutschFF3424
    DonaldsonP550012
    Echlin26082
    EZ-Go Car10034G1
    Fai848000040
    FapofilFR2
    FarmlandFG111
    Farymann5410251
    Farymann5410382
    FiaamFT4648
    Fiat9230
    FilkoFF6
    FilkoFF8
    FispaFBE680
    FleetguardFF149
    FleetriteFFR8149
    FleetriteFFR8161
    Ford58736
    FordC0DE9155A
    FordC1DE9155A
    FordC1DZ9155A
    FordC2RZ9155A
    FordC4R9155A
    FordCC1DZ9155B
    FordCODE9155A
    FramG12
    GIFES77
    GK IndustriesGF61
    GK IndustriesGF61M
    GK IndustriesGF61PL
    GKN15031302
    GonherGG5
    GoodyearG2
    Greyfriars70G
    Guaranteed Parts779403
    HaiyeHF8881
    Harley-Davidson6235063
    HastingsGF136
    HastingsGF2
    HastingsGF9
    Hatz40014600
    HengstG100WK
    Hesston7723992
    HoldenM37725
    Holley21
    Hyster309653
    Ingersoll Rand35366699
    Ingersoll Rand36795045
    Installer EdgeG12
    Installer EdgeG2M
    Installer EdgeG2P
    International Harvester1701232C91
    International Harvester861405C91
    Isuzu13200250
    Isuzu5132000661
    Isuzu5132000930
    Isuzu8913200250
    Isuzu9132000930
    Isuzu9132002500
    IsuzuM37725
    John DeereAE29052
    John DeereAT322654
    John DeereGG42031259
    John DeereRW24003
    KayserAK0168U
    KemGF500A
    KemGF516
    KemGF519
    KendallKG1
    KnechtEH332
    KnechtFB623
    KnechtKL11
    KnechtKL12
    KralinatorG80
    KralinatorG80R
    Kubota1335143010
    Kubota7000014658
    Kuss31060397
    Kuss31060404
    LazorliteDM110
    LazorliteL115045
    LazorliteU115924
    Luber-FinerG516
    LucasF6M
    Mann-HummelW431
    Mann-HummelWF422
    Massey-Ferguson800848M91
    Master MechanicMG2
    Master PartsG516
    Mazda022213470
    Mazda022213470A
    Mazda022213470B
    Mazda022213478
    MechanicsMGF2
    MeijerMG1
    Mercedes Benz0014773801
    Mercedes Benz0014773901
    MightyGF61
    Mitsubishi3142272
    MitsubishiMT166060
    MobilG516
    MotorcraftAFG28
    MotorcraftAFG2A
    MotorcraftEFG40
    MotorcraftFG2
    MotorcraftFG36
    Napa23002
    Napa23032
    Napa3032
    Napa385177
    Napa395156
    NapaPS3032
    National Standard2910008456770
    Nato2910123148154
    New Holland89611973
    Nissan16400Z5900
    Nissan164035000
    NKK4M505
    Opel854583
    Original Equipment PlusFF20
    P&DE502
    P&DF509
    Parts PlusG516
    PartsMaster73032
    PentiusPFB20011M
    PermaticES77
    PermaticFC400
    PerryPG99
    Phillips 66PF111
    PorschePA9315
    Power Train ComponentsPG4164
    Precision TuneF61
    Precision TuneGF61
    Premium GuardPF516
    PrimeguardPFF2M
    Pro GaugeFG61AM
    Pro GaugeGF61A
    Pro GaugeGF61M
    Pro-BiltPBG111
    Pro-Tec301
    Pro-Tec500
    PromotiveF20011P
    ProntoPF516
    ProntoPG2
    PureproG516
    PurolatorF20011
    PurolatorMF47300B
    Qap FiltersQF20011
    Qap FiltersWT64107
    Renault5490862
    Renault7100545787
    Renault7700545787
    Renault7701349332
    Repco1130000
    RycoZ14K
    RycoZ17K
    Saab803364
    Savara93076417
    Savara93121217
    SecurityG516
    Sierra187856
    SorensonFF14
    SorensonFF4
    SorensonFF6
    Stens120410
    Stens120678
    Subaru642010020
    SubaruSOA270000
    SunocoG1
    TecfilGU86
    Teho71001
    TexacoTG1
    Toro181520
    ToyoFG42
    TritonG516
    TrustG516
    TVIGF61M
    UFI3100
    100
    Unico FilterGI51081
    Union 76UF61
    UnitedU7F
    UnitedU8FK
    Valu-test4151
    Valu-testV5032
    ValvolineVG1
    Vera1200526
    Vermeer207870001
    Volvo243214
    WGBWGF100
    WGBWGF1031
    White2726107
    WIX33032
    WoodgateWGF149
    World PartsW27111
    World PartsW27118
    WorthingtonFLR361
    Yugo46620892
    Zastava46620892

    Specifications:

    Fitting Type
    Not Applicable
    Inlet/Outlet Type
    Single Inlet/Single Outlet
    Fitting Type
    5/16NPT
    Material
    Cellulose Media
    Manufacturer's Part Number:
    PF-1300

    K&N inline fuel filters filter out harmful particles that can cause engine damage. The standard fuel filters are constructed of high quality, durable plastic, and are available with multiple filter medias. The high performance fuel filters are constructed from high strength carbon steel to exceed OEM pressure requirements, and contain heavy duty cellulose glass media.

    Features:
  • Same pride and quality that goes into the air filters
  • High Quality plastic for low pressure situations
  • Heavy duty carbon steel for higher pressure applications
  • Multiple filter medias available to suit your needs

  • Does K&N PF-1300 fit your vehicle?

    Narrow Results
    Filter By
    Year
    Filter By
    Make
    Filter By
    Model
    Filter By
    SubModel
    Filter By
    EngineType
    Filter By
    CC
    Filter By
    Liter
    Filter By
    Aspiration

    1963-1966 PLYMOUTH FURY

    • CC: 6981
    • Liter: 7.0
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 426
    • EngineType: V8 ( 7.0 L / 426 )

    1966-1967 PLYMOUTH FURY

    • CC: 7211
    • Liter: 7.2
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 440
    • EngineType: V8 ( 7.2 L / 440 )

    1975 JEEP CJ5

    • Liter: 4.2
    • Aspiration: N
    • SubModel: BASE
    • Engine Vin: A
    • CUI: 258
    • EngineType: L6 ( 4.2 L / 258 )

    1960 STUDEBAKER 6E13D

    • CC: 4737
    • Liter: 4.7
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 289
    • EngineType: V8 ( 4.7 L / 289 )

    1974 PLYMOUTH FURY

    • Liter: 5.9
    • SubModel: CUSTOM SUBURBAN
    • CUI: 360
    • EngineType: V8 ( 5.9 L / 360 )

    1967-1971 JEEP CJ5

    • CC: 3687
    • Liter: 3.7
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 225
    • EngineType: V6 ( 3.7 L / 225 )

    1966 PLYMOUTH FURY

    • EngineType: ALL
    • SubModel: VIP

    1960 STUDEBAKER 7E13D

    • CC: 4245
    • Liter: 4.2
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 259
    • EngineType: V8 ( 4.2 L / 259 )

    1972-1973 DODGE CHARGER

    • CC: 5572
    • Liter: 5.6
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 340
    • EngineType: V8 ( 5.6 L / 340 )

    1968 PLYMOUTH FURY

    • CC: 7211
    • Liter: 7.2
    • SubModel: CUSTOM SUBURBAN
    • CUI: 440
    • EngineType: V8 ( 7.2 L / 440 )

    1966-1968 DODGE CORONET

    • CC: 3687
    • Liter: 3.7
    • SubModel: 500
    • CUI: 225
    • EngineType: L6 ( 3.7 L / 225 )

    1966-1967 PLYMOUTH SATELLITE

    • CC: 3687
    • Liter: 3.7
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 225
    • EngineType: L6 ( 3.7 L / 225 )

    1969 PLYMOUTH BELVEDERE

    • CC: 6981
    • Liter: 7.0
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 426
    • EngineType: V8 ( 7.0 L / 426 )

    1971 DODGE CORONET

    • EngineType: ALL
    • SubModel: BROUGHAM

    1973-1974 AUSTIN MARINA

    • CC: 1798
    • Liter: 1.8
    • SubModel: GT
    • CUI: 110
    • EngineType: L4 ( 1.8 L / 110 )

    1956-1957 LINCOLN MARK II

    • EngineType: ALL
    • SubModel: ALL

    1968 PLYMOUTH FURY

    • CC: 6286
    • Liter: 6.3
    • SubModel: VIP
    • CUI: 383
    • EngineType: V8 ( 6.3 L / 383 )

    1963-1964 STUDEBAKER CRUISER

    • CC: 4983
    • Liter: 5.0
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 304
    • EngineType: V8 ( 5.0 L / 304 )

    1961 MERCURY METEOR

    • EngineType: ALL
    • SubModel: 600

    1968 PLYMOUTH BELVEDERE

    • CC: 5212
    • Liter: 5.2
    • SubModel: SATELLITE
    • CUI: 318
    • EngineType: V8 ( 5.2 L / 318 )

    1964 STUDEBAKER COMMANDER

    • CC: 4245
    • Liter: 4.2
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 259
    • EngineType: V8 ( 4.2 L / 259 )

    1971 DODGE CHARGER

    • CC: 5572
    • Liter: 5.6
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 340
    • EngineType: V8 ( 5.6 L / 340 )

    1974 PLYMOUTH FURY

    • Liter: 5.9
    • SubModel: POLICE
    • CUI: 360
    • EngineType: V8 ( 5.9 L / 360 )

    1961 MERCURY MONTEREY

    • CC: 4786
    • Liter: 4.8
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 292
    • EngineType: V8 ( 4.8 L / 292 )

    1964 STUDEBAKER DAYTONA

    • CC: 4983
    • Liter: 5.0
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 304
    • EngineType: V8 ( 5.0 L / 304 )

    1953-1954 DODGE CORONET

    • CC: 3770
    • Liter: 3.8
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 230
    • EngineType: L6 ( 3.8 L / 230 )

    1966-1968 PLYMOUTH SATELLITE

    • CC: 4473
    • Liter: 4.5
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 273
    • EngineType: V8 ( 4.5 L / 273 )

    1966-1967 PLYMOUTH BELVEDERE

    • CC: 7211
    • Liter: 7.2
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 440
    • EngineType: V8 ( 7.2 L / 440 )

    1981 PLYMOUTH PB250 VAN

    • EngineType: ALL
    • SubModel: ALL

    1970-1974 DODGE W300 PICKUP

    • CC: 3687
    • Liter: 3.7
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 225
    • EngineType: L6 ( 3.7 L / 225 )

    1972-1974 PLYMOUTH FURY

    • CC: 3687
    • Liter: 3.7
    • SubModel: CUSTOM SUBURBAN
    • CUI: 225
    • EngineType: L6 ( 3.7 L / 225 )

    1976 DODGE CORONET

    • CC: 3687
    • Fitment_Note: Except California Model
    • Liter: 3.7
    • SubModel: BROUGHAM
    • CUI: 225
    • EngineType: L6 ( 3.7 L / 225 )

    1963-1964 DODGE 330

    • CC: 6981
    • Liter: 7.0
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 426
    • EngineType: V8 ( 7.0 L / 426 )

    1963 BUICK LESABRE

    • EngineType: ALL
    • SubModel: ALL

    1969 DODGE DART

    • CC: 6286
    • Liter: 6.3
    • SubModel: GTS
    • CUI: 383
    • EngineType: V8 ( 6.3 L / 383 )

    1968 AMERICAN MOTORS REBEL

    • CC: 4753
    • Liter: 4.7
    • SubModel: 550
    • CUI: 290
    • EngineType: V8 ( 4.7 L / 290 )

    1967 LOTUS EUROPA

    • EngineType: ALL
    • SubModel: BASE

    1969 PLYMOUTH BELVEDERE

    • CC: 3687
    • Liter: 3.7
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 225
    • EngineType: L6 ( 3.7 L / 225 )

    1974 PLYMOUTH FURY I

    • CC: 7211
    • Liter: 7.2
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 440
    • EngineType: V8 ( 7.2 L / 440 )

    1964 STUDEBAKER DAYTONA

    • CC: 4245
    • Liter: 4.2
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 259
    • EngineType: V8 ( 4.2 L / 259 )

    1961 MERCURY METEOR

    • CC: 3655
    • Liter: 3.6
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 223
    • EngineType: L6 ( 3.6 L / 223 )

    1960 DODGE PHOENIX

    • CC: 5917
    • Liter: 5.9
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 361
    • EngineType: V8 ( 5.9 L / 361 )

    1967-1971 DODGE W100 PICKUP

    • EngineType: ALL
    • SubModel: ALL

    1970-1973 PLYMOUTH DUSTER

    • EngineType: ALL
    • SubModel: 340

    1955 STUDEBAKER COMMANDER

    • CC: 4245
    • Liter: 4.2
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 259
    • EngineType: V8 ( 4.2 L / 259 )

    1969-1973 PLYMOUTH FURY I

    • CC: 5212
    • Liter: 5.2
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 318
    • EngineType: V8 ( 5.2 L / 318 )

    1971 DODGE DART

    • CC: 5572
    • Liter: 5.6
    • SubModel: SPECIAL
    • CUI: 340
    • EngineType: V8 ( 5.6 L / 340 )

    1968 DODGE CHARGER

    • CC: 6286
    • Liter: 6.3
    • SubModel: R/T
    • CUI: 383
    • EngineType: V8 ( 6.3 L / 383 )

    1974 PLYMOUTH FURY

    • CC: 6556
    • Liter: 6.6
    • SubModel: POLICE
    • CUI: 400
    • EngineType: V8 ( 6.6 L / 400 )

    1960 MERCURY MONTEREY

    • CC: 7048
    • Liter: 7.0
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 430
    • EngineType: V8 ( 7.0 L / 430 )

    1964 STUDEBAKER DAYTONA

    • CC: 4983
    • Liter: 5.0
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 304
    • EngineType: V8 ( 5.0 L / 304 )

    1975-1976 CHRYSLER NEWPORT

    • CC: 6555
    • Fitment_Note: Except California Model
    • Liter: 6.6
    • SubModel: CUSTOM
    • CUI: 400
    • EngineType: V8 ( 6.6 L / 400 )

    1956 DODGE CORONET

    • CC: 3770
    • Liter: 3.8
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 230
    • EngineType: L6 ( 3.8 L / 230 )

    1973 JEEP WAGONEER

    • Liter: 5.9
    • SubModel: CUSTOM
    • CUI: 360
    • EngineType: V8 ( 5.9 L / 360 )

    1969 PLYMOUTH SATELLITE

    • CC: 5212
    • Liter: 5.2
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 318
    • EngineType: V8 ( 5.2 L / 318 )

    1976-1978 PLYMOUTH FURY

    • Fitment_Note: Except California Model
    • EngineType: ALL
    • SubModel: SALON

    1972-1974 PLYMOUTH FURY I

    • CC: 6556
    • Liter: 6.6
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 400
    • EngineType: V8 ( 6.6 L / 400 )

    1975 PLYMOUTH DUSTER

    • CC: 3687
    • Fitment_Note: Except California Model
    • Liter: 3.7
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 225
    • EngineType: L6 ( 3.7 L / 225 )

    1970 DODGE POLARA

    • EngineType: ALL
    • SubModel: ALL

    1968-1970 PLYMOUTH ROAD RUNNER

    • CC: 6286
    • Liter: 6.3
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 383
    • EngineType: V8 ( 6.3 L / 383 )

    1970-1971 DODGE CHARGER

    • CC: 6981
    • Liter: 7.0
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 426
    • EngineType: V8 ( 7.0 L / 426 )

    1971-1974 DODGE W300 PICKUP

    • CC: 6555
    • Liter: 6.6
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 400
    • EngineType: V8 ( 6.6 L / 400 )

    1975-1976 DODGE DART

    • CC: 3687
    • Fitment_Note: Except California Model
    • Liter: 3.7
    • SubModel: SPORT
    • CUI: 225
    • EngineType: L6 ( 3.7 L / 225 )

    1958 STUDEBAKER 3E7D

    • CC: 4245
    • Liter: 4.2
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 259
    • EngineType: V8 ( 4.2 L / 259 )

    1968 PLYMOUTH FURY

    • CC: 5212
    • Liter: 5.2
    • SubModel: CUSTOM SUBURBAN
    • CUI: 318
    • EngineType: V8 ( 5.2 L / 318 )

    1966 DODGE CORONET

    • CC: 3687
    • Liter: 3.7
    • SubModel: DELUXE
    • CUI: 225
    • EngineType: L6 ( 3.7 L / 225 )

    1980 DODGE B100 VAN

    • Fitment_Note: Except California Model
    • EngineType: ALL
    • SubModel: BASE

    1968 DODGE CORONET

    • CC: 5212
    • Liter: 5.2
    • SubModel: DELUXE
    • CUI: 318
    • EngineType: V8 ( 5.2 L / 318 )

    1964-1966 BUICK SPECIAL

    • CC: 4917
    • Fitment_Note: Except California Model
    • Liter: 4.9
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 300
    • EngineType: V8 ( 4.9 L / 300 )

    1974 CHRYSLER NEWPORT

    • EngineType: ALL
    • SubModel: ALL

    1975 DODGE DART

    • Fitment_Note: Except California Model
    • Liter: 5.9
    • SubModel: SPORT 360
    • CUI: 360
    • EngineType: V8 ( 5.9 L / 360 )

    1967 AMERICAN MOTORS REBEL

    • CC: 5585
    • Liter: 5.6
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 343
    • EngineType: V8 ( 5.6 L / 343 )

    1955-1958 PLYMOUTH SUBURBAN

    • CC: 3770
    • Liter: 3.8
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 230
    • EngineType: L6 ( 3.8 L / 230 )

    1967 LOTUS EUROPA

    • CC: 1470
    • Liter: 1.5
    • SubModel: S1
    • CUI: 90
    • EngineType: L4 ( 1.5 L / 90 )

    1955 PLYMOUTH BELVEDERE

    • CC: 3957
    • Liter: 4.0
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 241
    • EngineType: V8 ( 4.0 L / 241 )

    1972 PLYMOUTH FURY I

    • CC: 7212
    • Liter: 7.2
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 440
    • EngineType: V8 ( 7.2 L / 440 )

    1972-1973 DODGE W100 PICKUP

    • CC: 3687
    • Liter: 3.7
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 225
    • EngineType: L6 ( 3.7 L / 225 )

    1956 STUDEBAKER E13

    • CC: 3671
    • Liter: 3.7
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 224
    • EngineType: V8 ( 3.7 L / 224 )

    1961 MERCURY METEOR

    • CC: 5769
    • Liter: 5.8
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 352
    • EngineType: V8 ( 5.8 L / 352 )

    1972 PLYMOUTH SATELLITE

    • CC: 6556
    • Liter: 6.6
    • SubModel: SEBRING PLUS
    • CUI: 400
    • EngineType: V8 ( 6.6 L / 400 )

    1968 PLYMOUTH BARRACUDA

    • CC: 4473
    • Liter: 4.5
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 273
    • EngineType: V8 ( 4.5 L / 273 )

    1966-1969 DODGE POLARA

    • CC: 3687
    • Liter: 3.7
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 225
    • EngineType: L6 ( 3.7 L / 225 )

    1966-1968 INTERNATIONAL SCOUT

    • CC: 2491
    • Fitment_Note: Not Factory Installed
    • Liter: 2.5
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 152
    • EngineType: L4 ( 2.5 L / 152 )

    1977-1979 DODGE W150 PICKUP

    • EngineType: ALL
    • SubModel: ALL

    1968 DODGE CORONET

    • CC: 6286
    • Liter: 6.3
    • SubModel: DELUXE
    • CUI: 383
    • EngineType: V8 ( 6.3 L / 383 )

    1976 DODGE RAMCHARGER

    • CC: 3687
    • Liter: 3.7
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 225
    • EngineType: L6 ( 3.7 L / 225 )

    1981 DODGE B350 VAN

    • Fitment_Note: Except California Model
    • EngineType: ALL
    • SubModel: BASE

    1974 PLYMOUTH DUSTER

    • Liter: 5.9
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 360
    • EngineType: V8 ( 5.9 L / 360 )

    1970-1971 PLYMOUTH FURY I

    • CC: 7212
    • Liter: 7.2
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 440
    • EngineType: V8 ( 7.2 L / 440 )

    1976 DODGE CHARGER

    • Fitment_Note: Except California Model
    • Liter: 5.2
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 318
    • EngineType: V8 ( 5.2 L / 318 )

    1959 EDSEL VILLAGER

    • CC: 3655
    • Liter: 3.6
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 223
    • EngineType: L6 ( 3.6 L / 223 )

    1959 STUDEBAKER DELUXE

    • EngineType: ALL
    • SubModel: ALL

    1968 PLYMOUTH FURY I

    • CC: 5212
    • Liter: 5.2
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 318
    • EngineType: V8 ( 5.2 L / 318 )

    1979 DODGE ASPEN

    • Liter: 5.9
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 360
    • EngineType: V8 ( 5.9 L / 360 )

    1958 DODGE SIERRA

    • CC: 5737
    • Liter: 5.7
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 350
    • EngineType: V8 ( 5.7 L / 350 )

    1974 DODGE DART

    • EngineType: ALL
    • SubModel: SPECIAL EDITION

    1967 DODGE CHARGER

    • CC: 6981
    • Liter: 7.0
    • SubModel: R/T
    • CUI: 426
    • EngineType: V8 ( 7.0 L / 426 )

    1957-1959 STUDEBAKER 4E7D

    • CC: 4245
    • Liter: 4.2
    • SubModel: BASE
    • CUI: 259
    • EngineType: V8 ( 4.2 L / 259 )

    1972-1973 PLYMOUTH FURY

    • Liter: 5.9
    • SubModel: SPORT SUBURBAN
    • CUI: 360
    • EngineType: V8 ( 5.9 L / 360 )

    1957 OLDSMOBILE 88

    • EngineType: ALL
    • SubModel: ALL
    Items You Need
    Some parts are not legal for use in California or other states with similar laws / regulations